Список участников запусков

Имя участника Страна Запуски (Squads)
1 Гриник Юрий Украина Squad 10
Squad 11
Squad 13
2 volpert yosef Israel Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
3 Кадачигов Юрий Украина Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 09
4 Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Squad 10
Squad 12
Squad 13
5 Дробот Алексей Украина Squad 03
6 Алябьев Владислав Украина Squad 01
7 Vinters Ivars Latvia Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 13
8 Донников Владимир Беларусь Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 11
9 Кращенко Александр Украина Squad 02
10 Darzins Andis Latvia Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
11 Paraschiv Lucian Romania Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 12
12 Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Squad 01
Squad 02
Squad 07
13 Стронський Едуард Украина Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
14 Sidorenko Yuri Ukraine Squad 03
15 Симаченко Сергей Ukraine Squad 02
Squad 05
16 Панчук Петр Ukraine Squad 02
Squad 05
17 Швец Валентина Ukraine Squad 02
Squad 05
18 Швец Виктор Ukraine Squad 02
Squad 05
19 Balan Marius România Squad 10
Squad 11
Squad 12
20 Aikioniemi Jari Finland Squad 05
Squad 08
21 Зайцев Геннадий Украина Squad 05
Squad 08
Squad 11
22 michajlow michael germany Squad 06
Squad 09
Squad 12
23 Павел Соболев Беларусь Squad 08
Squad 09
Squad 10
24 Шилан Виталий Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
25 Павлов Юрий Украина Squad 01
Squad 05
Squad 07
26 Малеваная Наталия Украина Squad 01
Squad 05
Squad 07
27 Тазин Сергей Беларусь Squad 09
Squad 10
Squad 12
28 Сидоров Анатолий Украина Squad 02
Squad 09
29 Raatikainen Timo Finland Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 13
30 Raatikainen Teemu Finland Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 13
31 Kalliokoski Harri Finland Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 13
32 Veijanen Markku Finland Squad 12
Squad 13
33 Laitinen Matti Finland Squad 12
Squad 13
34 Nykänen Mari Finland Squad 05
Squad 08
35 Поляк Александр Беларусь Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 11
36 Hossi Olli Finland Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 13
37 Лымарь Сергей Украина Squad 03
Squad 04
Squad 05
38 Макитрук Александр Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 12
39 Дьяков Александр Украина Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
40 Колосюк Виктория Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
41 Савчук Олександр Украина Squad 02
Squad 11
Squad 13
42 Мирошниченко Валерий Украина Squad 01
Squad 07
43 Кадачигов Юра Україна Squad 11
Squad 12
44 Мирошниченко Наталья Украина Squad 02
Squad 09
45 Агафонов Валерій Україна Squad 02
Squad 03
46 Якимчук Валерій Україна Squad 02
Squad 03
47 Юхимчук Микола Україна Squad 02
Squad 03
48 Ліщук Сергій Україна Squad 02
Squad 03
49 Барчук Артем Украина Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
50 Гросу Аурелиу Молдова Squad 03
Squad 04
Squad 07
51 Oseredko Viacheslav Ukraine Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 11
52 Горбенко Федор Украина Squad 09
Squad 12
53 Зарва Николай Украина Squad 07
Squad 09
Squad 11
54 Кунц Инна Беларусь Squad 12
Squad 13
55 Бондарь Валерий Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 12
56 Чен Виталий Украина Squad 08
Squad 11
Squad 13
57 Bublys Egidijus Lithuania Squad 11
Squad 12
Squad 13
58 Daubaras Rimantas Lithuania Squad 11
Squad 12
Squad 13
59 Бойко Александр Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
60 Серокурова Наталья Украина Squad 13
61 Шульман Татьяна Беларусь Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
62 Шилкин Дмитрий Беларусь Squad 09
Squad 11
Squad 12
63 Мицик00380674668824 Федор Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 13
64 Дячук Сергей Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 11
65 Зіневич Олег Украіна Squad 01
Squad 02
66 Пономаренко Сергей Украина Squad 07
Squad 09
Squad 10
67 Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Squad 07
Squad 08
Squad 10
68 Мищенков Сергей Россия Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 08
69 Зіневич Олег Украіна Squad 08
Squad 09
70 Алябьев Влад Украина Squad 02
71 Сакара Сергей Украина Squad 02
72 Алябьев Владислав ф Squad 02
73 Вольперт Иосиф Израиль Squad 02
Squad 03
74 Сидоренко Юрий Украина Squad 02
75 Чен Виталий Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
76 Мицик Федор 1 Squad 07
77 Швец Виктор 1 Squad 03
78 Швец Виктор 1 Squad 03
79 Алябьев Влад Украина Squad 03
80 Чен Виталий Украина Squad 12
81 Малеваная Наталия Украина Squad 04
Squad 05
82 Гросу Аурелиу 1 Squad 06
83 michajlow michael germany Squad 11
84 Лымарь Сергей Украина Squad 13
85 Юхимчук Николай 1 Squad 08
86 Марокин Алексей 1 Squad 11
Squad 12
87 Шилан Виталий 1 Squad 10
88 Симаченко Сергей 1 Squad 09
89 Гросу Аурелиу 1 Squad 09
90 Соболев Павел 1 Squad 12
Squad 13
91 Чен Виталий Украина Squad 12
Squad 13
92 Raatikainen Timo 1 Squad 09
93 Kalliokoski Harri 1 Squad 09
94 Raatikainen Teemu 1 Squad 09
95 Кадачигов Юрий Украина Squad 10
96 осередько славик 1 Squad 09
97 Мищенков Сергей 1 Squad 12
98 Veijanen Markku 1 Squad 11
99 Laitinen Matti 1 Squad 11
100 Chen Vitaliu Ukraine Squad 12
101 Nykänen Mari 1 Squad 12
102 Агафонов Валерий 1 Squad 13
103 Зарва Николай 1 Squad 12
104 Raatikainen Timo 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 12
105 Kalliokoski Harri 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 12
106 Дячук Сергей 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 12
107 Марокин Алексей 1 Squad 13
108 Дячук Сергей 1 Squad 13
109 Михайлов Михаил 1 Squad 13
110 Параскив Луциан 1 Squad 13
111 Гросу Аурелиу 1 Squad 13
112 Darzinsh Andis Latvia Squad 13