Список участников запусков

Имя участника Страна Запуски (Squads)
1 Paraschiv Lucian Romania Squad 05
Squad 08
Squad 09
2 Зайцев Геннадий Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
3 Гриник Юрий Украина Squad 01
Squad 05
Squad 09
4 Дробот Алексей Украина Squad 03
5 Осередько Вячеслав Украина Squad 01
Squad 05
Squad 08
6 Шилан Виталий Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 07
7 Алябьев Владислав Украина Squad 01
8 Симаченко Сергей Украина Squad 03
Squad 09
9 Стронский Эдуард Украина Squad 03
Squad 05
Squad 08
10 Кононенко Лилия Украина Squad 03
Squad 05
Squad 08
11 Шовкун Андрей Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
Squad 07
12 Кадачигов Юрий Украина Squad 03
Squad 05
Squad 06
13 Aikioniemi Jari Finland Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
14 Nykänen Mari Finland Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
15 Зиневич Олег Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
16 Мельниченко Игорь Украина Squad 01
Squad 04
Squad 08
17 BORG SALVINO ST VENERA Squad 03
Squad 06
Squad 09
18 Асаевич Алексей Украина Squad 04
Squad 06
Squad 09
19 Барчук Артем Украина Squad 03
Squad 06
Squad 09
20 Савчук Александр Украина Squad 02
Squad 08
Squad 10
21 Сенько Володимир Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
22 Бондарчук Люсэн Украина Squad 01
Squad 03
Squad 06
23 Свистухин Анатолий Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
24 Дячук Сергей Украина Squad 02
Squad 05
Squad 08
25 Павел Соболев Беларусь Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
26 Сизов Юрий Россия Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 09
27 Тазин Сергей Беларусь Squad 06
Squad 07
Squad 09
28 Шпаковский Геннадий UA Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 06
29 Поляк Александр Беларусь Squad 06
Squad 07
Squad 09
30 Гыскэ Игорь Украина Squad 01
Squad 05
Squad 08
31 Дяков Александр Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 09
32 Галаев Владимир Украина Squad 05
Squad 08
Squad 09
33 Улитич Александр Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
Squad 03
34 Мяякиньков Виктор Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 09
35 Зарва Николай Украина Squad 03
Squad 06
Squad 08
36 Лымарь Сергей Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 09
37 Darzinsh Andis Latvia Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 09
38 Василенко Александр Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
Squad 05
39 Андреев Сергей РФ Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 09
40 Колосюк Виктория Украина Squad 03
Squad 06
41 VOLPERT YOSEF ISRAEL Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
42 Швец Виктор Украина Squad 01
Squad 03
Squad 05
43 Швец Валентина Украина Squad 01
Squad 03
Squad 05
44 Сакара Сергей Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
45 Внукова Светлана Украина Squad 03
Squad 06
46 Внуков Игорь Украина Squad 03
Squad 06
47 Кадачигова Ольга Украина Squad 03
Squad 05
48 Паладян Александр Украина Squad 05
Squad 08
49 Тарасова Ольга Украина Squad 03
Squad 04
Squad 08
50 Бондарь Валерий Украина Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
51 Чен Виталий Украина Squad 06
Squad 09
Squad 10
52 Veijanen Markku Finland Squad 02
Squad 03
Squad 05
53 Щербинин Михаил Украина Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 09
54 Шилкин Дмитрий Беларусь Squad 06
Squad 08
Squad 09
55 Доля Владимир Украина Squad 08
Squad 09
56 Паныло Виктор Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
57 Пономаренко Елена Украина Squad 05
58 Пономаренко Сергей Украина Squad 04
Squad 06
Squad 08
59 Сергієнко ТЕТЯНА Україна Squad 02
Squad 03
60 Агафонов Валерій Україна Squad 01
Squad 02

В списке ожидания:

Squad 03
61 Юхимчук Микола Україна Squad 01
Squad 02

В списке ожидания:

Squad 03
62 Макитрук Александр Украина Squad 02
Squad 08

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
63 Недыбалюк Елена Украина Squad 05
Squad 06
Squad 08
64 Жарко Виола Украина Squad 06
Squad 08

В списке ожидания:

Squad 03
65 Наталия Малеваная Украина Squad 01
Squad 02
66 Марченко Вячеслав Украина Squad 02

В списке ожидания:

Squad 03
Squad 05
67 Иванова Марина Украина Squad 07
Squad 10

В списке ожидания:

Squad 03
68 Зайцева Наталья Украина Squad 02
Squad 06
Squad 08
69 Зайцев Сергей Украина Squad 02
Squad 06
Squad 08
70 AlAmiri Ayad kuwait Squad 08
Squad 09
Squad 10
71 Кунц Инна Беларусь Squad 09
Squad 10

В списке ожидания:

Squad 08
72 Кращенко Александр Украина Squad 02
73 Sydorenko Yuri Украина Squad 01
74 Мицик Федор Украина Squad 01
Squad 04
Squad 10
75 Тарасова Ольга Украина Squad 07
Squad 09
76 Соболев Павел Белорусь Squad 09

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
Squad 06
77 BORG SALVINO Malta

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
78 Малеваная Наталия Украина Squad 04
79 Барчук Артём Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
80 Зарва Николай Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
81 Тарасова Ольга Україна

В списке ожидания:

Squad 05
82 Малеваная Наталия Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
83 Швец Виктор Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
84 Малеваная Наталия Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
85 Гриник Юрий Украина Squad 10
86 Гриник Юрий Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
87 Стронский Эдуард 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
88 Кононенко Лиля Украина

В списке ожидания:

Squad 06
89 BORG SALVINO Malta

В списке ожидания:

Squad 08
90 Леонова Марина 1 Squad 09
91 Осередько Вячеслав Украина Squad 09
92 Асаевич Алексей 1 Squad 07
93 Соболев Павел 1 Squad 07
94 Кадачигов Юрий 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 08
95 Асаевич Алексей 1

В списке ожидания:

Squad 08
96 Чен Виталий 2

В списке ожидания:

Squad 08
97 Шпаковский Геннадий УКРАИНА Squad 09
98 Сизов Юрий 1 Squad 10
99 Полодьян Александр 1 Squad 10
100 Агафонов Валерий 1 Squad 10
101 Зайцев Сергей 1 Squad 10
102 Тазин Сергей 1 Squad 10
103 Зарва Николай Украина Squad 10