Список запусков

08.10.2019
Squad 01 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 23
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
Алябьев Владислав Украина Brooklyn
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 02 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 19
Кращенко Александр Украина Бруклин
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Симаченко Сергей Ukraine Strike
Панчук Петр Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Валентина Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Виктор Ukraine Gulliver
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Сидоров Анатолий Украина Бруклин
Squad 03 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 26
Дробот Алексей Украина Brooklyn
Sidorenko Yuri Ukraine Jumbo
09.10.2019
Squad 04 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 28
Squad 05 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 17
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Симаченко Сергей Ukraine Strike
Панчук Петр Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Валентина Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Виктор Ukraine Gulliver
Aikioniemi Jari Finland Boom
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 06 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 22
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
michajlow michael germany berlin
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
10.10.2019
Squad 07 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 25
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 08 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 16
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Aikioniemi Jari Finland Boom
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 09 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 18
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
michajlow michael germany berlin
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
Сидоров Анатолий Украина Бруклин
11.10.2019
Squad 10 08:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 23
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
Squad 11 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 22
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Squad 12 16:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 21
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
michajlow michael germany berlin
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
12.10.2019
Squad 13 08:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 26
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings