Список запусков

08.10.2019
Squad 01 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 22
Алябьев Владислав Украина Brooklyn
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Мирошниченко Валерий Украина Бруклин
Зіневич Олег Украіна Страйк,Киів
Squad 02 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 0
Кращенко Александр Украина Бруклин
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Симаченко Сергей Ukraine Strike
Панчук Петр Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Валентина Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Виктор Ukraine Gulliver
Сидоров Анатолий Украина Бруклин
Макитрук Александр Украина Одесса
Колосюк Виктория Украина Brooklin
Савчук Олександр Украина Амагама 2
Мирошниченко Наталья Украина Бруклин
Агафонов Валерій Україна Хутір
Якимчук Валерій Україна Хутір
Юхимчук Микола Україна Хутір
Ліщук Сергій Україна Хутір
Oseredko Viacheslav Ukraine Jumbo
Бондарь Валерий Украина Космос
Бойко Александр Украина Страйк
Мицик00380674668824 Федор Украина Космик
Дячук Сергей Украина Глливер
Зіневич Олег Украіна Страйк,Киів
Мищенков Сергей Россия Тюмень
Алябьев Влад Украина Бруклин
Сакара Сергей Украина Кривой Рог
Алябьев Владислав ф ф
Вольперт Иосиф Израиль Телявив
Сидоренко Юрий Украина Джамбо
Чен Виталий Украина Космикс
Squad 03 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 14
Дробот Алексей Украина Brooklyn
Sidorenko Yuri Ukraine Jumbo
Лымарь Сергей Украина Магнит
Агафонов Валерій Україна Хутір
Якимчук Валерій Україна Хутір
Юхимчук Микола Україна Хутір
Ліщук Сергій Україна Хутір
Гросу Аурелиу Молдова Молдова
Бондарь Валерий Украина Космос
Вольперт Иосиф Израиль Телявив
Чен Виталий Украина Космикс
Швец Виктор 1 1
Швец Виктор 1 1
Алябьев Влад Украина Бруклин
09.10.2019
Squad 04 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 25
Лымарь Сергей Украина Магнит
Гросу Аурелиу Молдова Молдова
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 05 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 8
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Симаченко Сергей Ukraine Strike
Панчук Петр Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Валентина Ukraine Gulliver
Швец Виктор Ukraine Gulliver
Aikioniemi Jari Finland Boom
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Nykänen Mari Finland Boom
Лымарь Сергей Украина Магнит
Макитрук Александр Украина Одесса
Колосюк Виктория Украина Brooklin
Oseredko Viacheslav Ukraine Jumbo
Бойко Александр Украина Страйк
Мицик00380674668824 Федор Украина Космик
Дячук Сергей Украина Глливер
Мищенков Сергей Россия Тюмень
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Squad 06 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 20
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
michajlow michael germany berlin
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
Поляк Александр Беларусь Минск
Гросу Аурелиу 1 1
10.10.2019
Squad 07 08:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 19
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Павлов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Малеваная Наталия Украина Гулливер
Мирошниченко Валерий Украина Бруклин
Гросу Аурелиу Молдова Молдова
Зарва Николай Украина Магнит
Пономаренко Сергей Украина Lucky Strike, г. Херсон
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Мицик Федор 1 1
Squad 08 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 8
volpert yosef Israel HOLON-300
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Aikioniemi Jari Finland Boom
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Шилан Виталий Украина 5 элемент
Raatikainen Timo Finland GB
Raatikainen Teemu Finland GB
Kalliokoski Harri Finland GB
Nykänen Mari Finland Boom
Поляк Александр Беларусь Минск
Hossi Olli Finland Tornados
Чен Виталий Украина Космос
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Мищенков Сергей Россия Тюмень
Зіневич Олег Украіна Страйк,Киів
Юхимчук Николай 1 1
Squad 09 15:30 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 6
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Холидей
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
michajlow michael germany berlin
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
Сидоров Анатолий Украина Бруклин
Дьяков Александр Украина Пионер
Мирошниченко Наталья Украина Бруклин
Барчук Артем Украина Laky Strike Херсон
Горбенко Федор Украина Николаев
Зарва Николай Украина Магнит
Шульман Татьяна Беларусь Lucky Strike
Шилкин Дмитрий Беларусь Lucky Strike
Пономаренко Сергей Украина Lucky Strike, г. Херсон
Зіневич Олег Украіна Страйк,Киів
Симаченко Сергей 1 132
Гросу Аурелиу 1 1
Raatikainen Timo 1 1
Kalliokoski Harri 1 1
Raatikainen Teemu 1 1
осередько славик 1 1
11.10.2019
Squad 10 08:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 19
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
Павел Соболев Беларусь Беларусь
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
Пономаренко Сергей Украина Lucky Strike, г. Херсон
Shovkun Andrii Ukraine Jumbo
Шилан Виталий 1 1
Кадачигов Юрий Украина Гулливер
Squad 11 12:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 0
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
Донников Владимир Беларусь Madison
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
Зайцев Геннадий Украина Капиталист
Raatikainen Timo Finland GB
Raatikainen Teemu Finland GB
Kalliokoski Harri Finland GB
Поляк Александр Беларусь Минск
Hossi Olli Finland Tornados
Дьяков Александр Украина Пионер
Савчук Олександр Украина Амагама 2
Кадачигов Юра Україна Мисто
Барчук Артем Украина Laky Strike Херсон
Oseredko Viacheslav Ukraine Jumbo
Зарва Николай Украина Магнит
Чен Виталий Украина Космос
Bublys Egidijus Lithuania SBK
Daubaras Rimantas Lithuania JBK
Шульман Татьяна Беларусь Lucky Strike
Шилкин Дмитрий Беларусь Lucky Strike
Дячук Сергей Украина Глливер
michajlow michael germany berlin
Марокин Алексей 1 1
Veijanen Markku 1 1
Laitinen Matti 1 1
Squad 12 16:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 0 | В списке ожидания 3
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Darzins Andis Latvia Ten Pin Club
Paraschiv Lucian Romania IDM
Стронський Едуард Украина Лаки Страйк
Balan Marius România Club 69 Idm
michajlow michael germany berlin
Тазин Сергей Беларусь Madison
Veijanen Markku Finland BooM
Laitinen Matti Finland BooM
Макитрук Александр Украина Одесса
Дьяков Александр Украина Пионер
Кадачигов Юра Україна Мисто
Барчук Артем Украина Laky Strike Херсон
Горбенко Федор Украина Николаев
Кунц Инна Беларусь Мэдисон
Бондарь Валерий Украина Космос
Bublys Egidijus Lithuania SBK
Daubaras Rimantas Lithuania JBK
Шульман Татьяна Беларусь Lucky Strike
Шилкин Дмитрий Беларусь Lucky Strike
Чен Виталий Украина Космикс
Марокин Алексей 1 1
Соболев Павел 1 1
Чен Виталий Украина Космос
Мищенков Сергей 1 1
Chen Vitaliu Ukraine Kosmos
Nykänen Mari 1 1
Зарва Николай 1 11
В списке ожидания
Raatikainen Timo 1 1
Kalliokoski Harri 1 1
Дячук Сергей 1 1
12.10.2019
Squad 13 08:00 Количество мест: 28 | Оставшихся мест: 2
Гриник Юрий Украина EBONITE
Asajewicz Aleksej Ukraine Bowling clup "10"
Vinters Ivars Latvia AZ boulings
Raatikainen Timo Finland GB
Raatikainen Teemu Finland GB
Kalliokoski Harri Finland GB
Veijanen Markku Finland BooM
Laitinen Matti Finland BooM
Hossi Olli Finland Tornados
Савчук Олександр Украина Амагама 2
Кунц Инна Беларусь Мэдисон
Чен Виталий Украина Космос
Bublys Egidijus Lithuania SBK
Daubaras Rimantas Lithuania JBK
Серокурова Наталья Украина Holliday
Мицик00380674668824 Федор Украина Космик
Лымарь Сергей Украина Магнит
Соболев Павел 1 1
Чен Виталий Украина Космос
Агафонов Валерий 1 132
Марокин Алексей 1 1
Дячук Сергей 1 1
Михайлов Михаил 1 1
Параскив Луциан 1 1
Гросу Аурелиу 1 1
Darzinsh Andis Latvia ten pin